Schools at Fidelity

Schools implementing PBIS with fidelity meet one or more of the following requirements:

  • 80% or higher on the Expectations Taught Subscale and the Overall Scale of the School-wide Evaluation Tool (SET)
  • 80% or higher on the Team Implementation Checklist (TIC)
  • 80% or higher on the School-wide System score on the Self-Assessment Survey (SAS)
  • 70% or higher on the Benchmarks of Quality (BOQ)

The Fidelity Tools used to determine which schools are implementing PBIS with fidelity can be found at http://www.pbisassessment.org/.

Beta: Fidelity School Listing

   

School Level

SWIS

string(77) "select * from cschool where active='1' and exemplar='1' order by school_name"
  • Alternative
  • Early Childhood
  • Elementary
  • High
  • Middle
  • Multilevel

List School By Alphabet: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | ALL

School District Region Tier School Level Recognition Level
Abbotsford El Abbotsford West Tier 1 Elementary ---
Abbotsford Middle/Sr Hi Abbotsford West Tier 1 High ---
Acad of Accelerated Learning Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Elementary Distinction
Adams El Janesville South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Al Behrman El Baraboo South Tier 2 Elementary ---
ALBA Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Elementary Distinction
Alcott El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Elementary ---
Aldrich Mid Beloit South Tier 1 Middle ---
Allen-Field El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 3 Elementary Merit
Alliance School Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Elementary/Secondary Merit
Almond El Almond-Bancroft South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Almond Hi Almond-Bancroft South Tier 1 High ---
Altoona Mid Altoona West Tier 2 Middle Distinction
Amherst El Tomorrow River South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Arcadia El Arcadia West Tier 2 Elementary ---
Audubon Hi Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 High Merit
Augusta El Augusta West Tier 2 Elementary Distinction
Augusta Mid Augusta West Tier 1 Middle ---
Badger Mid West Bend East Tier 1 Middle ---
Baird El Green Bay Area East Tier 2 Elementary ---
Bancroft El Almond-Bancroft South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Bangor Mid/Hi Bangor West Tier 1 High ---
Bannach El Stevens Point Area Public South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Banner Prep Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Elementary/Secondary ---
Banting El Waukesha Southeast Tier 2 Elementary ---
Barbee El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Elementary Merit
Barrie El Fort Atkinson South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Barton El West Bend East Tier 1 Elementary ---
Barton El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Elementary Merit
Bay View Hi Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Elementary/Secondary Merit
Bayfield El Bayfield North Tier 1 Elementary Merit
Bayfield Hi Bayfield North Tier 1 High Merit
Bayfield Mid Bayfield North Tier 1 Middle Merit
Beaver Dam Mid Beaver Dam East Tier 1 Middle ---
Beloit Learning Academy Beloit South Tier 1 High ---
Benjamin Franklin El Menomonee Falls Southeast Tier 2 Elementary Merit
Benjamin Franklin Jr Stevens Point Area Public South Tier 1 Jr High Merit
Berry El Appleton Area East Tier 1 Elementary Merit
Bethesda El Waukesha Southeast Tier 1 Elementary ---
Bethune Acad Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Elementary ---
Bird El Sun Prairie Area South Tier 3 Elementary Merit
Birnamwood El Wittenberg-Birnamwood North Tier 1 Elementary ---
Black River Falls Hi Black River Falls West Tier 1 High ---
Black River Falls Mid Black River Falls West Tier 1 Middle ---
Blair El Waukesha Southeast Tier 1 Elementary ---
Bloomer El Bloomer West Tier 1 Elementary ---
Bloomer Middle School Bloomer West Tier 1 Middle ---
Bowler El Bowler North Tier 2 Elementary ---
Bowler Hi Bowler North Tier 1 High ---
Bradford Hi Kenosha Southeast Tier 1 High Merit
Bradley Tech Hi Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 High Merit
Brener El Shawano North Tier 2 Elementary Distinction
Bristol El Bristol #1 South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Brooklyn El Oregon South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Brown Deer El Brown Deer Southeast Tier 2 Elementary ---
Brown Deer Mid/Hi Brown Deer Southeast Tier 2 High ---
Brown Street Acad Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Elementary ---
Bruce El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Elementary Merit
Bryant El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Elementary Distinction
Burbank El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 3 Multi-Level Distinction
Burdge El Beloit South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Burdick El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Multi-Level Distinction
Butler Mid Waukesha Southeast Tier 1 Middle ---
Cambria Friesland El Cambria-Friesland South Tier 1 Elementary Merit
Cambria Friesland Mid/Hi Cambria-Friesland South Tier 1 Multi-Level Merit
Cambridge El Cambridge South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Campbellsport El Campbellsport East Tier 1 Elementary ---
Cardinal Heights Upper Mid Sun Prairie Area South Tier 3 Middle Distinction
Career & Technical Education (formerly Custer Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 n/a ---
Carollton El Oak Creek-Franklin Joint Southeast Tier 1 Elementary ---
Carson Acad Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Multi-Level ---
Carver Acad Milwaukee Southeast Tier 3 Multi-Level ---
Case Hi Racine Unified Southeast Tier 1 High ---
Cass Street El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Multi-Level ---
Cedar Grove-Belgium El Cedar Grove-Belgium Area East Tier 1 Elementary ---
Cedar Grove-Belgium Mid Cedar Grove-Belgium Area East Tier 1 Middle ---
Cedar Hills El Oak Creek-Franklin Joint Southeast Tier 1 Elementary ---
Central El Rhinelander North Tier 1 Elementary ---
Central Hi West Allis-West Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 High Merit
Cesar Chavez El Madison Metropolitan South Tier 1 Elementary Merit
Chapel Heights Eau Claire Area West Tier 1 Early Childhood ---
Chegwin El Fond du Lac East Tier 3 Elementary Merit
Cherokee Heights Mid Madison Metropolitan South Tier 1 Middle ---
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Roselawn Chetek-Weyerhaeuser West Tier 1 Elementary Merit
Chippewa Falls Hi Chippewa Falls Area West Tier 1 High ---
Chippewa Falls Mid Chippewa Falls Area West Tier 1 Middle ---
Chippewa Valley Montessori Charter School Eau Claire Area West Tier 1 Elementary ---
Chippewa Valley Montessori EC4T Eau Claire Area West Tier 1 Early Childhood ---
Clarke Street El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Multi-Level Merit
Clay Lamberton El Berlin Area East Tier 1 Elementary ---
Clayton El Neenah Joint East Tier 2 Elementary ---
Clemens El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Elementary ---
Clement Avenue El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Multi-Level Distinction
Cleveland El Sheboygan Area East Tier 1 Elementary Merit
Clinton El Clinton Community South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Clinton Hi Clinton Community South Tier 1 High ---
Clintonville Mid Clintonville North Tier 2 Middle ---
Clovis Grove El Menasha Joint East Tier 1 Elementary ---
Coleman El Coleman North Tier 1 Elementary ---
Color My World - South Eau Claire Area West Tier 1 Early Childhood ---
Columbus El Appleton Area East Tier 1 Elementary ---
Community High Sch Milwaukee Southeast Tier 1 High Merit
Congress El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 3 Multi-Level ---
Conrad Elvehjem Erly Lrng Ctr McFarland South Tier 1 Early Childhood ---
Converse El Beloit South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Coolidge El Neenah Joint East Tier 1 Elementary ---
Cooper El Sheboygan Area East Tier 1 Elementary ---
Cooper El Superior North Tier 1 Elementary ---
Cooper El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 1 Multi-Level Distinction
Cottage Grove El Monona Grove South Tier 1 Elementary ---
County Line El Germantown Southeast Tier 1 Elementary ---
Craig Hi Janesville South Tier 2 High Merit
Craig Montessori Sch Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Multi-Level ---
Crandon El Crandon North Tier 1 Elementary Merit
Crandon Hi Crandon North Tier 1 High Merit
Crandon Mid Crandon North Tier 2 Middle Merit
Creekside El Sun Prairie Area South Tier 3 Elementary ---
Crescent El Rhinelander North Tier 1 Elementary Distinction
Crivitz El Crivitz North Tier 2 Elementary Merit
Crivitz Mid Crivitz North Tier 1 Middle Merit
Cudahy Mid Cudahy Southeast Tier 2 Middle Merit
Cunningham El Beloit South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Curtin El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Multi-Level Distinction
Cushing El Kettle Moraine Southeast Tier 1 Elementary Merit
CYD - Career Youth Dvlp Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Alternative ---
Danz El Green Bay Area East Tier 3 Elementary ---
Davey El Eau Claire Area West Tier 2 Elementary Distinction
De Pere Hi De Pere East Tier 1 High ---
De Pere Mid De Pere East Tier 2 Middle ---
Dean El Brown Deer Southeast Tier 1 Elementary ---
Decorah El West Bend East Tier 1 Elementary ---
Deerfield Elementary Oak Creek-Franklin Joint Southeast Tier 1 Elementary ---
Delavan-Darien Hi Delavan-Darien South Tier 1 High ---
DeLong Mid Eau Claire Area West Tier 2 Middle ---
Dickinson El De Pere East Tier 2 Elementary ---
Dodgeville El Dodgeville South Tier 1 Elementary Merit
Doerfler El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Multi-Level Merit
Doubek El East Troy Community South Tier 1 Elementary Merit
Douglas El Watertown Unified South Tier 2 Elementary ---
Dousman El Kettle Moraine Southeast Tier 1 Elementary ---
Dover Street El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Elementary ---
Downsville El Menomonie Area West Tier 1 Elementary ---
Drought El Norway J7 South Tier 1 Multi-Level ---
Durand Jr/Sr Hi Durand West Tier 2 Multi-Level ---
Eagle El Palmyra-Eagle Area South Tier 2 Elementary ---
Early Learning Ctr Mount Horeb Area South Tier 1 Early Childhood ---
East El Milton South Tier 2 Elementary ---
East El Baraboo South Tier 2 Elementary Distinction
East Hi Wauwatosa Southeast Tier 2 High Merit
East Troy Hi East Troy Community South Tier 1 High Merit
East Troy Mid East Troy Community South Tier 1 Middle Merit
Eastside El Sun Prairie Area South Tier 3 Elementary Merit
Eau Claire YMCA Child Care Eau Claire Area West Tier 2 Early Childhood ---
Eden El Campbellsport East Tier 1 Elementary ---
Edgewood El Greenfield Southeast Tier 2 Elementary Distinction
Edgewood El Oak Creek-Franklin Joint Southeast Tier 1 Elementary ---
Edison El Appleton Area East Tier 1 Elementary ---
Edison Mid Green Bay Area East Tier 2 Middle ---
Edison Mid Janesville South Tier 2 Middle ---
Eighty-First Street El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Multi-Level Merit
Einstein Mid Appleton Area East Tier 1 Middle ---
Eisenhower El Green Bay Area East Tier 3 Elementary ---
Eisenhower El Wauwatosa Southeast Tier 1 Elementary Merit
Eleva-Strum Hi (Central) Eleva-Strum West Tier 1 Multi-Level ---
Eleva-Strum Intermediate School Eleva-Strum West Tier 1 Middle ---
Elm Creative Arts El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Elementary ---
Elm Lawn El Middleton-Cross Plains Area South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Elvehjem El Madison Metropolitan South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Emerson El Madison Metropolitan South Tier 2 Elementary ---
Emerson El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Elementary Distinction
Engleburg El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Elementary Merit
EnrichExcelAchieveLrngAcad Wausau North Tier 1 High ---
Ettrick El Galesville-Ettrick-Trempealeau West Tier 1 Elementary ---
Evans El Fond du Lac East Tier 2 Elementary Merit
Evergreen El D C Everest Area North Tier 1 Elementary ---
Fair Park El West Bend East Tier 1 Elementary ---
Fairview El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Multi-Level Distinction
Fall Creek El Fall Creek West Tier 2 Elementary Distinction
Fall Creek Mid Fall Creek West Tier 1 Middle Merit
Farnsworth Mid Sheboygan Area East Tier 1 Middle ---
Ferber El Appleton Area East Tier 1 Elementary Distinction
Fernwood Montessori Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Multi-Level ---
Fifty-Third Street El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Multi-Level Merit
Florence El Florence North Tier 1 Elementary ---
Florence Middle Florence North Tier 1 Middle ---
Flynn El Eau Claire Area West Tier 2 Elementary ---
Fond du Lac High School Fond du Lac East Tier 1 High Merit
Forest Home El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Elementary Distinction
Fort Howard El Green Bay Area East Tier 2 Elementary ---
Fox River Academy Appleton Area East Tier 2 Multi-Level ---
Foxview Intermediate Sch De Pere East Tier 2 Middle Merit
Frank Lloyd Wright Intermed West Allis-West Milwaukee Southeast Tier 1 Middle Merit
Franklin El West Allis-West Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Elementary Merit
Franklin El Appleton Area East Tier 1 Elementary Merit
Franklin El Wausau North Tier 1 Elementary Merit
Franklin El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Multi-Level ---
Franklin El La Crosse West Tier 1 Elementary ---
Franklin Mid Janesville South Tier 2 Middle ---
Franklin Mid Green Bay Area East Tier 2 Middle ---
Fratney El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Elementary ---
Friendship Learning El North Fond du Lac East Tier 1 Elementary ---
G D Jones El Wausau North Tier 2 Elementary ---
Gaenslen El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Multi-Level Distinction
Gale-Ettrick-Tremp Mid Galesville-Ettrick-Trempealeau West Tier 1 Middle ---
Garland El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Elementary Merit
Gaston El Beloit South Tier 1 Elementary Merit
Genesis Child Development Center Eau Claire Area West Tier 1 Early Childhood ---
Giese El Racine Unified Southeast Tier 2 Elementary ---
Gilmore Mid Racine Unified Southeast Tier 1 Middle ---
Glacial Drumlin Sch Monona Grove South Tier 1 Middle ---
Glacier Creek Mid Middleton-Cross Plains Area South Tier 1 Middle ---
Glendale El Madison Metropolitan South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Glidden El (Chequamegon El) Chequamegon North Tier 1 Elementary ---
Gompers El Madison Metropolitan South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Goodrich El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 1 Elementary ---
Grandview Hi Milwaukee Southeast Tier 1 Alternative ---
Grant El Sheboygan Area East Tier 2 Elementary Merit
Grant El Wausau North Tier 1 Elementary Merit
Grant El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Multi-Level Distinction
Grantosa Drive El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Multi-Level ---
Green Tree El West Bend East Tier 1 Elementary ---
Greenfield Bilingual Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Multi-Level Distinction
Greenfield Mid Greenfield Southeast Tier 1 Middle ---
Greenland El Oconomowoc Area Southeast Tier 1 Elementary Merit
Greenville El Hortonville East Tier 2 Elementary Merit
Grewenow El Kenosha Southeast Tier 1 Elementary ---
Groppi Hi Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Alternative ---
Hackett El Beloit South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Hadfield El Waukesha Southeast Tier 2 Elementary ---
Haen El Kaukauna Area East Tier 1 Elementary ---
Halmstad El Chippewa Falls Area West Tier 1 Elementary ---
Hamilton Early Learning Ctr La Crosse West Tier 1 Elementary ---
Hamilton Hi Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 High Merit
Hamilton Mid Madison Metropolitan South Tier 2 Middle Merit
Hampton El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Elementary Merit
Harmony El Milton South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Harrison El Janesville South Tier 1 Elementary Merit
Hartford Avenue El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 3 Multi-Level Distinction
Hawley Environmental Sch Milwaukee Southeast Tier 1 Elementary Merit
Hawthorn Hills El Wausau North Tier 1 Elementary ---
Hawthorne El Madison Metropolitan South Tier 2 Elementary ---
Hawthorne El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Elementary ---
Hawthorne El Waukesha Southeast Tier 1 Elementary ---
Hayes Bilingual Sch Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Elementary Merit
Hemlock Creek El West De Pere East Tier 1 Elementary ---
Heritage El De Pere East Tier 2 Elementary ---
Hewitt-Texas El Wausau North Tier 1 Elementary ---
Hi-Mount El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Multi-Level ---
Highlands El Appleton Area East Tier 1 Elementary ---
Hillcrest El Chippewa Falls Area West Tier 2 Elementary Distinction
Hillcrest El Pulaski Community East Tier 1 Elementary ---
Hillcrest Primary Sch Shawano North Tier 1 Elementary Distinction
Holmen Hi Holmen West Tier 1 High ---
Holmen Mid Holmen West Tier 1 Middle ---
Holmes El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Multi-Level Merit
Honey Creek El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Elementary ---
Hoover El Neenah Joint East Tier 2 Elementary Merit
Hoover El West Allis-West Milwaukee Southeast Tier 1 Elementary Merit
Hopkins Lloyd Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Elementary ---
Horace Mann El West Allis-West Milwaukee Southeast Tier 1 Elementary ---
Horace Mann Mid Sheboygan Area East Tier 1 Middle ---
Horicon Hi Horicon East Tier 2 High ---
Horizon El Sun Prairie Area South Tier 3 Elementary Distinction
Horizons El Appleton Area East Tier 1 Elementary ---
Horlick Hi Racine Unified Southeast Tier 1 High ---
Horning Mid Waukesha Southeast Tier 1 Middle Merit
Houdini El Appleton Area East Tier 1 Elementary Merit
Houlton El Hudson West Tier 1 Elementary ---
Howe El Green Bay Area East Tier 2 Elementary ---
Howe El Wisconsin Rapids South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Hudson Mid Hudson West Tier 1 Middle ---
Hudson Prairie El Hudson West Tier 1 Elementary ---
Huegel El Madison Metropolitan South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Humboldt Park El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Multi-Level Merit
IDEAL Milwaukee Southeast Tier 1 Multi-Level ---
Independence El Independence West Tier 1 Elementary ---
Independence Hi Independence West Tier 2 High ---
Indian Mound Mid McFarland South Tier 2 Middle ---
Indian Trail Academy Kenosha Southeast Tier 1 High Merit
Ixonia El Oconomowoc Area Southeast Tier 1 Elementary ---
Jack Young Middle School Baraboo South Tier 2 Middle Merit
Jackson El Green Bay Area East Tier 2 Elementary ---
Jackson El Janesville South Tier 2 Elementary ---
Jackson El West Bend East Tier 1 Elementary ---
Jackson El Sheboygan Area East Tier 1 Elementary ---
Jackson El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Elementary ---
James Madison El Sheboygan Area East Tier 1 Elementary ---
James Williams Mid Sch Rhinelander North Tier 1 Middle ---
James Wright Mid Madison Metropolitan South Tier 2 Middle ---
Janssen El Kimberly Area East Tier 1 Elementary Merit
Jefferson El Appleton Area East Tier 2 Elementary ---
Jefferson El Sheboygan Area East Tier 3 Elementary Merit
Jefferson El Kenosha Southeast Tier 1 Elementary ---
Jefferson El Wauwatosa Southeast Tier 1 Elementary ---
Jefferson El West Allis-West Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Elementary Merit
Jefferson Mid Madison Metropolitan South Tier 2 Middle ---
Jefferson Sch for the Arts Stevens Point Area Public South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Jerstad-Agerholm Mid Racine Unified Southeast Tier 1 Middle ---
Jim Falls El Chippewa Falls Area West Tier 2 Elementary ---
John Marshall El Wausau North Tier 1 Elementary ---
John Muir Mid Wausau North Tier 1 Middle Merit
Johnston El Appleton Area East Tier 1 Elementary Merit
Jones El Cudahy Southeast Tier 2 Elementary Merit
Julian Thomas El Racine Unified Southeast Tier 1 Elementary ---
Kagel El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Elementary ---
Kaleidoscope Acad Appleton Area East Tier 1 Middle Distinction
Kaukauna Hi Kaukauna Area East Tier 1 High ---
Keefe Avenue El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Multi-Level Merit
Keller El Green Bay Area East Tier 1 Elementary ---
Kennedy El Green Bay Area East Tier 2 Elementary ---
Kennedy El Janesville South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Kennedy El Stevens Point Area Public South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Kettle Moraine Mid Kettle Moraine Southeast Tier 2 Middle ---
Kewaskum El Kewaskum East Tier 1 Elementary ---
Kewaunee El Kewaunee East Tier 2 Elementary ---
Kewaunee Intermediate Kewaunee East Tier 2 Elementary ---
Kewaunee Mid Kewaunee East Tier 2 Middle ---
Kilbourn El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Elementary Merit
King El Green Bay Area East Tier 2 Elementary ---
King Jr El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 1 Multi-Level ---
Kluge El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Elementary Merit
Knapp El Menomonie Area West Tier 1 Elementary ---
Kosciuszko El Cudahy Southeast Tier 2 Elementary Merit
La Causa Charter Sch Milwaukee Southeast Tier 1 Multi-Level ---
La Grange El Tomah Area West Tier 2 Elementary ---
LaFollette El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Multi-Level ---
Lake Superior El Superior North Tier 1 Elementary ---
Lake Superior Intermediate Ashland North Tier 2 Elementary ---
Lake Superior Primary Ashland North Tier 2 Elementary ---
Lake View El Madison Metropolitan South Tier 2 Elementary ---
Lakeshore El Eau Claire Area West Tier 2 Elementary ---
Lakeshore El Fond du Lac East Tier 1 Elementary ---
Lakeview El Neenah Joint East Tier 1 Elementary ---
Lancaster El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Multi-Level ---
Langlade El Green Bay Area East Tier 1 Elementary ---
Lawrence-Lawson El Sparta Area West Tier 2 Elementary Distinction
Lemonweir El Tomah Area West Tier 2 Elementary Distinction
Lena El Lena North Tier 1 Elementary ---
Leopold El Madison Metropolitan South Tier 2 Elementary Distinction
Lincoln Avenue El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Elementary Distinction
Lincoln El Appleton Area East Tier 1 Elementary Distinction
Lincoln El Watertown Unified South Tier 2 Elementary ---
Lincoln El Wausau North Tier 1 Elementary ---
Lincoln El Janesville South Tier 2 Elementary ---
Lincoln El Madison Metropolitan South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Lincoln El Cudahy Southeast Tier 2 Elementary Merit
Lincoln El Wauwatosa Southeast Tier 1 Elementary ---
Lincoln Intermediate West Allis-West Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Middle Merit
Lincoln Mid Milwaukee Southeast Tier 3 Middle ---
Lincoln Mid La Crosse West Tier 1 Middle ---
Lincoln-Erdman El Sheboygan Area East Tier 1 Elementary ---
Lindbergh El Madison Metropolitan South Tier 2 Elementary ---
Little Bloomers LLC Eau Claire Area West Tier 1 Early Childhood ---
Locust Lane El Eau Claire Area West Tier 2 Elementary Distinction
Logan Mid La Crosse West Tier 1 Middle ---
Lombardi Mid Green Bay Area East Tier 2 Middle ---
Lomira El Lomira East Tier 1 Elementary ---
Lomira Jr Lomira East Tier 1 Middle ---
Longfellow El Sheboygan Area East Tier 3 Elementary ---
Longfellow El Eau Claire Area West Tier 2 Elementary Distinction
Longfellow El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Multi-Level Distinction
Lowell El Madison Metropolitan South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Lowell El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 1 Elementary Distinction
Lowell El Waukesha Southeast Tier 1 Elementary ---
Luck El Luck West Tier 1 Elementary ---
Luck Hi Luck West Tier 1 Multi-Level ---
Luther El South Milwaukee Southeast Tier 1 Elementary ---
Luther Midelfort EC4T Eau Claire Area West Tier 1 Early Childhood ---
MacArthur El Green Bay Area East Tier 1 Elementary Distinction
MacArthur El Germantown Southeast Tier 1 Elementary ---
MacDowell Montessori El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Multi-Level ---
Madison Academic Campus Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 High ---
Madison El Janesville South Tier 2 Elementary ---
Madison El Stevens Point Area Public South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Madison El Wauwatosa Southeast Tier 2 Elementary Distinction
Madison El West Allis-West Milwaukee Southeast Tier 1 Elementary ---
Madison Mid Appleton Area East Tier 1 Middle ---
Magee El Kettle Moraine Southeast Tier 1 Elementary ---
Maine El Wausau North Tier 1 Elementary ---
Manitoba El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Multi-Level Distinction
Manz El Eau Claire Area West Tier 2 Elementary Merit
Maple Tree El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Elementary Merit
Maplewood El Sparta Area West Tier 2 Elementary ---
Maplewood Mid Menasha Joint East Tier 1 Middle ---
Marcy El Hamilton Southeast Tier 2 Elementary ---
Marinette Mid Marinette North Tier 2 Middle Merit
Marion El Marion North Tier 1 Elementary ---
Marshall Mid Janesville South Tier 2 Middle ---
Martin El Green Bay Area East Tier 2 Elementary ---
Maryland Montessori Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Multi-Level Merit
McDill Academies Stevens Point Area Public South Tier 1 Elementary ---
McFarland Primary McFarland South Tier 2 Elementary ---
McKinley Center Stevens Point Area Public South Tier 1 Elementary ---
McKinley El Appleton Area East Tier 2 Elementary ---
McKinley El Wauwatosa Southeast Tier 1 Elementary ---
McLane El West Bend East Tier 1 Elementary ---
McLenegan El Beloit South Tier 1 Elementary ---
McNeel Mid Beloit South Tier 1 Middle Merit
Meadow View El Oconomowoc Area Southeast Tier 1 Elementary ---
Meadow View Primary Waupun East Tier 1 Elementary ---
Meadowbrook El Howard-Suamico East Tier 1 Elementary ---
Meadowview El Eau Claire Area West Tier 2 Elementary ---
Meadowview El Oak Creek-Franklin Joint Southeast Tier 1 Elementary ---
Medford El Medford Area Public West Tier 2 Elementary Distinction
Mellen El Mellen North Tier 2 Multi-Level ---
Mellen Hi Mellen North Tier 2 High ---
Memorial Hi Beloit South Tier 1 High ---
Memorial Hi Eau Claire Area West Tier 1 High Merit
Mendota El Madison Metropolitan South Tier 2 Elementary ---
Menominee Indian Hi Menominee Indian North Tier 2 High Merit
Menomonie Mid Menomonie Area West Tier 1 Middle ---
Merrill El Beloit South Tier 1 Elementary Distinction
Metcalfe El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Multi-Level Merit
Midvale El Madison Metropolitan South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Miller El Tomah Area West Tier 2 Elementary Distinction
Milton Mid Milton South Tier 2 Middle ---
Milw Acad of Chinese Lang Milwaukee Southeast Tier 1 Multi-Level ---
Milw French Immersion Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Elementary Distinction
Milw German Immersion Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Elementary ---
Milw Hi Sch of the Arts Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 High Distinction
Milw Sch of Entrepreneurship Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 High ---
Milw Sch of Languages Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Multi-Level Distinction
Milw Sign Language El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Multi-Level ---
Milw Spanish Immersion Milwaukee Southeast Tier 1 Elementary Distinction
Milwaukee Learning Center CESA 1 Southeast Tier 1 n/a ---
Minocqua El Minocqua J1 North Tier 2 Multi-Level ---
Mishicot Mid Mishicot East Tier 1 Middle Merit
Mitchell El Cudahy Southeast Tier 2 Elementary Merit
Mitchell El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Multi-Level Distinction
Mondovi El Mondovi West Tier 2 Elementary ---
Mondovi Mid Mondovi West Tier 2 Middle ---
Monona Grove Hi Monona Grove South Tier 1 High ---
Monroe Hi Monroe South Tier 1 Multi-Level ---
Monroe Mid Monroe South Tier 2 Middle ---
Morgan El Beloit South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Morgandale El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 3 Multi-Level Merit
Morse Marshall Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Middle ---
Mount Horeb Hi Mount Horeb Area South Tier 1 High ---
Mount Horeb Intermediate Mount Horeb Area South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Mount Horeb Primary Ctr Mount Horeb Area South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Muir El Madison Metropolitan South Tier 2 Elementary ---
Muir El Portage Community South Tier 2 Elementary Merit
Mukwonago Hi Mukwonago Southeast Tier 2 High Merit
Neeskara El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Elementary ---
Netherwood Knoll El Oregon South Tier 1 Elementary ---
New Glarus El New Glarus South Tier 2 Elementary Merit
New Glarus Mid/Hi New Glarus South Tier 1 Multi-Level ---
New Sch for Comm Serv Milwaukee Southeast Tier 1 High ---
Ninety-Fifth Street El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Elementary Distinction
North Cape El North Cape South Tier 1 Multi-Level ---
North Freedom El Baraboo South Tier 2 Elementary ---
North Hudson El Hudson West Tier 1 Elementary ---
North Mid Menomonee Falls Southeast Tier 1 Middle Merit
North Park El Racine Unified Southeast Tier 2 Elementary ---
North Woods International Sch La Crosse West Tier 1 Elementary ---
Northern Lights El Superior North Tier 2 Elementary ---
Northside El Monroe South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Northside El Sun Prairie Area South Tier 3 Elementary Distinction
Northstar Mid Eau Claire Area West Tier 2 Middle ---
Northwest Secondary Sch Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Multi-Level ---
Northwestern El Maple North Tier 1 Elementary ---
Northwood Sch Northwood North Tier 1 Multi-Level ---
Northwoods El Eau Claire Area West Tier 2 Elementary ---
Norwalk-Ontario-Wilton El Norwalk-Ontario-Wilton West Tier 1 Elementary ---
NOVA Milwaukee Southeast Tier 1 Alternative ---
O Brown El Racine Unified Southeast Tier 1 Elementary ---
Oak Creek East Mid Oak Creek-Franklin Joint Southeast Tier 1 Middle ---
Oak Creek Hi Oak Creek-Franklin Joint Southeast Tier 1 High Merit
Oak Creek West Mid Oak Creek-Franklin Joint Southeast Tier 1 Middle ---
Oaklawn El Menomonie Area West Tier 2 Elementary ---
Obama El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Multi-Level ---
Odyssey-Magellan Appleton Area East Tier 1 Multi-Level ---
OKeeffe Mid Madison Metropolitan South Tier 1 Middle Merit
Olson El Madison Metropolitan South Tier 2 Elementary Merit
Oregon Hi Oregon South Tier 1 High ---
Oregon Mid Oregon South Tier 1 Middle ---
Orfordville El Parkview South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Oriole Lane El Mequon-Thiensville Southeast Tier 1 Elementary ---
Palmyra El Palmyra-Eagle Area South Tier 2 Elementary ---
Palmyra-Eagle Hi Palmyra-Eagle Area South Tier 2 High ---
Palmyra-Eagle Mid Palmyra-Eagle Area South Tier 1 Middle ---
Park Community Charter School Kaukauna Area East Tier 1 Elementary ---
Park El Middleton-Cross Plains Area South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Park Lawn El Oconomowoc Area Southeast Tier 1 Elementary ---
Park View El Cudahy Southeast Tier 1 Elementary Merit
Park View Mid Mukwonago Southeast Tier 2 Middle ---
Parker Hi Janesville South Tier 2 High Merit
Parkside El Fond du Lac East Tier 2 Elementary Merit
Parkside El Monroe South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Parkview El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 3 Elementary Merit
Parkview El Mayville East Tier 2 Elementary Merit
Parkview El Cedarburg Southeast Tier 1 Elementary ---
Parkview El Chippewa Falls Area West Tier 2 Elementary ---
Parkview Mid Ashwaubenon East Tier 1 Middle ---
Patrick Marsh Mid Sun Prairie Area South Tier 3 Middle Merit
Pedersen El Altoona West Tier 2 Elementary Distinction
Pelican El Rhinelander North Tier 1 Elementary ---
Phillips El Phillips North Tier 1 Elementary ---
Phoenix Mid Delavan-Darien South Tier 1 Middle Merit
Pier El Fond du Lac East Tier 1 Elementary Merit
Pierce El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Elementary Merit
Pigeon River El Sheboygan Area East Tier 1 Elementary Merit
Pioneer El Ashwaubenon East Tier 1 Elementary ---
Pittsville El Pittsville South Tier 1 Multi-Level ---
Pleasant View El Wild Rose South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Plover-Whiting El Stevens Point Area Public South Tier 2 Elementary ---
Powers El Beloit Turner South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Prairie El Waukesha Southeast Tier 2 Elementary ---
Prairie View El East Troy Community South Tier 1 Elementary Merit
Prairie View El Oregon South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Prairie View El Holmen West Tier 1 Elementary ---
Prairie View Mid Sun Prairie Area South Tier 3 Middle Distinction
Prentice El Prentice North Tier 1 Elementary ---
Prentice Hi Prentice North Tier 1 High ---
Professional Learning Inst Milwaukee Southeast Tier 1 High ---
Project Excel Milwaukee Southeast Tier 1 Alternative ---
Project Stay Milwaukee Southeast Tier 1 Alternative ---
Pulaski Hi Pulaski Community East Tier 2 High ---
Pulaski Hi Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 High ---
Putnam Heights El Eau Claire Area West Tier 2 Elementary ---
Quinney El Kaukauna Area East Tier 1 Elementary Distinction
Reagan Hi Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 High Distinction
Red Smith K-8 Green Bay Area East Tier 2 Multi-Level ---
Regis Child Development Center Eau Claire Area West Tier 1 Early Childhood ---
Rib Mountain El Wausau North Tier 1 Elementary Merit
Richmond El Appleton Area East Tier 1 Elementary Merit
Ridgeway El Dodgeville South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Riley El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Elementary Merit
Ripon Mid Ripon Area East Tier 1 Middle ---
River Bluff Mid Stoughton Area South Tier 1 Middle ---
River Crest El Hudson West Tier 1 Elementary ---
River Heights El Menomonie Area West Tier 2 Elementary ---
River Trail El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 3 Multi-Level Merit
River View Mid Kaukauna Area East Tier 1 Middle ---
Riverside El Fond du Lac East Tier 2 Elementary Distinction
Riverside El Menomonee Falls Southeast Tier 1 Elementary Merit
Riverside Hi Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 High Distinction
Riverview El Wausau North Tier 1 Elementary ---
Robbins El Eau Claire Area West Tier 2 Elementary ---
Roberts El Fond du Lac East Tier 1 Elementary Merit
Robinson El Beloit South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Rock El Hudson West Tier 1 Elementary ---
Rock River Intermediate Waupun East Tier 1 Elementary ---
Rockfield El Germantown Southeast Tier 1 Elementary ---
Rockwell El Fort Atkinson South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Rogers Street Acad Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Multi-Level Distinction
Rome Corners Intermediate Oregon South Tier 1 Middle ---
Roosevelt El Janesville South Tier 2 Elementary Distinction
Roosevelt El Racine Unified Southeast Tier 1 Elementary ---
Roosevelt El Wauwatosa Southeast Tier 2 Elementary Distinction
Roosevelt El Eau Claire Area West Tier 2 Elementary ---
Roosevelt IDEA Stevens Point Area Public South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Roosevelt Mid Appleton Area East Tier 1 Middle Distinction
Roosevelt Mid Milwaukee Southeast Tier 3 Middle Merit
Rosenow El Fond du Lac East Tier 1 Elementary Merit
Rosholt El Rosholt South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Rosholt Mid Rosholt South Tier 1 Middle ---
Rothschild El D C Everest Area North Tier 1 Elementary ---
Royal Oaks El Sun Prairie Area South Tier 3 Elementary Distinction
Rufus King International Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Multi-Level ---
Rufus King Middle Years Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Middle ---
Sabish Middle Fond du Lac East Tier 1 Middle Merit
Sacred Hearts School Sacred Hearts School South Tier 1 Multi-Level ---
Sand Lake El Holmen West Tier 1 Elementary ---
Sandburg El Madison Metropolitan South Tier 2 Elementary ---
Sandhill El Stoughton Area South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Sauk Trail El Middleton-Cross Plains Area South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Schenk El Madison Metropolitan South Tier 2 Elementary Distinction
School of Career and Technical Education Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 High ---
Sennett Mid Madison Metropolitan South Tier 1 Middle ---
Seymour Mid Seymour Community East Tier 1 Middle Merit
Shady Lane El Menomonee Falls Southeast Tier 2 Elementary Distinction
Shawano Community Mid Shawano North Tier 2 Middle ---
Shepard Hills El Oak Creek-Franklin Joint Southeast Tier 1 Elementary ---
Sheridan El Sheboygan Area East Tier 3 Elementary Distinction
Sherman El Eau Claire Area West Tier 2 Elementary ---
Sherman El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Multi-Level ---
Sherman Mid Madison Metropolitan South Tier 1 Middle Distinction
Siefert El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Elementary Distinction
Silver Spring El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Elementary ---
Siren El Siren West Tier 1 Elementary ---
Siren Hi Siren West Tier 1 Multi-Level ---
Sixty-Eighth Street Early Chld Milwaukee Southeast Tier 1 Early Childhood ---
Sixty-Fifth Street El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Multi-Level ---
Sleepers to Sneakers Eau Claire Area West Tier 1 Early Childhood ---
Solon Springs Sch Solon Springs North Tier 2 Multi-Level ---
South Division Hi Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 High Merit
South Mid Eau Claire Area West Tier 2 Middle ---
South Mountain El Wausau North Tier 1 Elementary ---
Southeastern Milwaukee Southeast Tier 1 Alternative Merit
Southern Door El Southern Door County East Tier 2 Elementary ---
Southern Door Mid Southern Door County East Tier 1 Middle ---
Southside El Sparta Area West Tier 2 Elementary Merit
Southview El Chippewa Falls Area West Tier 2 Elementary ---
Sparta Meadowview Intermed Sparta Area West Tier 2 Middle ---
Sparta Meadowview Mid Sparta Area West Tier 2 Middle ---
Spence El La Crosse West Tier 1 Elementary ---
Spring Harbor Mid Madison Metropolitan South Tier 1 Middle ---
Stanley El Stanley-Boyd Area West Tier 1 Elementary ---
Starms Discovery Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Multi-Level ---
Starms Early Childhood Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Early Childhood ---
Stephen Foster El Charter Appleton Area East Tier 1 Elementary Distinction
Stephens El Madison Metropolitan South Tier 2 Elementary ---
Stettin El Wausau North Tier 1 Elementary ---
Stillson El Chippewa Falls Area West Tier 2 Elementary Distinction
Stocker El Kenosha Southeast Tier 1 Elementary Merit
Story El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Multi-Level ---
Strum El Eleva-Strum West Tier 1 Elementary ---
Stuart El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Elementary Merit
Sugar Creek El Verona Area South Tier 2 Elementary Merit
Sullivan El Green Bay Area East Tier 2 Elementary ---
Summit El Oconomowoc Area Southeast Tier 1 Elementary ---
Summit Environmental Sch La Crosse West Tier 1 Elementary ---
Sun Prairie Hi Sun Prairie Area South Tier 3 High ---
Sunnyside El Pulaski Community East Tier 1 Elementary ---
Sunrise El Kimberly Area East Tier 1 Elementary Merit
SUPAR Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 High ---
Superior Mid Superior North Tier 1 Middle ---
Suring El Suring Public North Tier 2 Multi-Level ---
Suring Hi Suring Public North Tier 2 High ---
Tank El Green Bay Area East Tier 1 Elementary ---
Taylor Prairie El Monona Grove South Tier 1 Elementary ---
The Learning Center Eau Claire Area West Tier 1 Early Childhood ---
Theisen Middle Fond du Lac East Tier 1 Middle Merit
Thomas Jefferson El Wausau North Tier 2 Elementary Distinction
Thoreau El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Multi-Level Merit
Thoreau El Madison Metropolitan South Tier 2 Elementary ---
Thorp El Thorp West Tier 1 Multi-Level ---
Thurston Woods El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Multi-Level Distinction
Tippecanoe El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Multi-Level ---
Todd El Beloit South Tier 1 Elementary Distinction
Toki Mid Madison Metropolitan South Tier 1 Middle ---
Tomah Hi Tomah Area West Tier 2 High Distinction
Tomah Mid Tomah Area West Tier 2 Middle ---
Townsend Street El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 3 Multi-Level ---
Townview El Beloit Turner South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Traeger El Oshkosh Area East Tier 1 Elementary ---
Transformation Learning Community Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 High Merit
Transition Hi Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Alternative Merit
Trempealeau El Galesville-Ettrick-Trempealeau West Tier 1 Elementary ---
Tremper Hi Kenosha Southeast Tier 1 High ---
Trowbridge Street El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Multi-Level Distinction
Underwood El Wauwatosa Southeast Tier 2 Elementary Distinction
Valley View El Ashwaubenon East Tier 2 Elementary Distinction
Valley View El Menomonee Falls Southeast Tier 2 Elementary Distinction
Van Brunt El Horicon East Tier 2 Elementary ---
Van Brunt Mid Horicon East Tier 2 Middle ---
Van Buren El Janesville South Tier 2 Elementary ---
Van Hise El Madison Metropolitan South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Victory El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Multi-Level Merit
Vieau El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Multi-Level Merit
Vincent Hi Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 High Merit
Wabeno El Wabeno Area North Tier 2 Elementary Distinction
Wabeno Hi Wabeno Area North Tier 1 Multi-Level ---
Wakanda El Menomonie Area West Tier 2 Elementary ---
Walker El West Allis-West Milwaukee Southeast Tier 1 Elementary Merit
Walker Mid Sturgeon Bay East Tier 1 Middle ---
Washington El Janesville South Tier 2 Elementary ---
Washington El Oshkosh Area East Tier 1 Elementary ---
Washington El Stevens Point Area Public South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Washington El Washington-Caldwell South Tier 1 Multi-Level ---
Washington El Wauwatosa Southeast Tier 2 Elementary ---
Washington Mid Green Bay Area East Tier 2 Middle ---
Washington Sch Comp Literacy Sheboygan Area East Tier 1 Elementary ---
Waterford Hi Waterford UHS South Tier 1 High ---
Waters El Fond du Lac East Tier 1 Elementary Merit
Waubesa Intermediate Sch McFarland South Tier 2 Elementary ---
Waunakee Heritage El Waunakee Community South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Waunakee Intermediate Waunakee Community South Tier 1 Middle ---
Waunakee Mid Waunakee Community South Tier 1 Middle ---
Waupaca Learning Center El Waupaca South Tier 1 Elementary Merit
WausauAreaMontessoriCharter Wausau North Tier 1 Elementary ---
Wauwatosa STEM Wauwatosa Southeast Tier 1 Elementary Distinction
Webster Mid Cedarburg Southeast Tier 1 Middle ---
Wedgewood Park Sch Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Middle Distinction
West Allis-West Milwaukee Learning Center West Allis-West Milwaukee Southeast Tier 1 n/a Merit
West El Milton South Tier 1 Elementary ---
West El-KG Ctr Baraboo South Tier 2 Early Childhood ---
West Hi Wauwatosa Southeast Tier 2 High Merit
West Hi West Bend East Tier 1 High ---
West Salem El West Salem West Tier 1 Elementary Merit
West Side El Elkhorn Area South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Westlawn El Cedarburg Southeast Tier 1 Elementary ---
WestMilwaukeeIntermediate West Allis-West Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Middle Distinction
Weston El D C Everest Area North Tier 1 Elementary ---
Westside El Kimberly Area East Tier 1 Elementary Merit
Westside El Sun Prairie Area South Tier 3 Elementary Distinction
Westside I Acad Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Multi-Level Merit
Westside II Acad Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Middle Merit
Whitehorse Mid Madison Metropolitan South Tier 1 Middle ---
Whitman El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 1 Elementary Distinction
Whitnall Mid Whitnall Southeast Tier 1 Middle Merit
Whittier El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Elementary ---
Whittier El Waukesha Southeast Tier 1 Elementary ---
WHS Milwaukee Southeast Tier 1 High ---
WHS Info Technology Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 High Merit
WI Career Academy Milwaukee Southeast Tier 1 Multi-Level ---
WI Consrv Lifelong Learning Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Multi-Level Merit
Wild Rose El Wild Rose South Tier 1 Multi-Level ---
Wilder El Green Bay Area East Tier 1 Elementary ---
Willow River El Hudson West Tier 1 Elementary ---
Willson El Baraboo South Tier 2 Elementary ---
Wilson El Janesville South Tier 2 Elementary ---
Wilson El Neenah Joint East Tier 1 Elementary ---
Wilson El Sheboygan Area East Tier 1 Elementary ---
Wilson El Kenosha Southeast Tier 1 Elementary ---
Wilson El Mequon-Thiensville Southeast Tier 2 Elementary ---
Wilson El Wauwatosa Southeast Tier 2 Elementary Distinction
Wilson El West Allis-West Milwaukee Southeast Tier 1 Elementary ---
Wilson Mid Appleton Area East Tier 1 Middle Merit
Winnequah Sch Monona Grove South Tier 1 Elementary Merit
Wisconsin School for the Deaf Wisconsin School for the Deaf South Tier 2 Multi-Level ---
Wittenberg El Wittenberg-Birnamwood North Tier 1 Multi-Level Merit
Wittenberg-Birnamwood Hi Wittenberg-Birnamwood North Tier 2 High Merit
Woodland Sch Kimberly Area East Tier 1 Elementary Distinction
Woodridge El Portage Community South Tier 1 Elementary ---
Woodside El Hamilton Southeast Tier 2 Elementary Merit
Woodworth Mid Fond du Lac East Tier 1 Middle Distinction
WORK Inst Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 High ---
Wrightstown El Wrightstown Community East Tier 1 Elementary ---
Wrightstown Mid Wrightstown Community East Tier 1 Middle ---
Zablocki El Milwaukee Southeast Tier 2 Elementary Distinction

Wisconsin PBIS Network  |   PO Box 320 (mailing address)   |   223 West Park Street (shipping address)   |   Gillett, WI 54124

P: 920.855.2114   |   F: 920.855.2299   |   Email Wisconsin PBIS Network